ULTRAMARATON PIEKNY WSCHÓD-LISTA STARTOWA – DYSTANS 500 KM

LP IMIĘ NAZWISKO MIASTO FORMUŁA DEKL.CZAS REJESTR. STARTOWE
1 Adrian Szadura Świdnik SOLO 24 50  
2 Adrian Usarek Pyrzowice OPEN 25 50  
3 Agata Wójcikiewicz Warszawa SOLO 18    
4 Agnieszka Stefańczuk Warszawa OPEN 29 50  
5 Aleksander Głomski Gdańsk SOLO 24    
6 Aleksandra Piekarska Opoczno SOLO 30 50  
7 Andrzej Biel Police OPEN 20    
8 Arkadiusz Cieśla Byków SOLO 20    
9 Arkadiusz Robak Pniewy OPEN 16    
10 Artur Gabyszewski Sopot SOLO 20 50 200
11 Artur Reszel Opoczno SOLO 30 50  
12 Bartłomiej Ostrochalski Lębork OPEN 25 50  
13 Bartłomiej Radzikowski Kębłowo OPEN 24 50  
14 Bogumił Gortat Dobrzęcino OPEN 30    
15 Bolesław Głosek Przyrów OPEN 24 50  
16 Dariusz Chojnowski Zaścianki OPEN 24 50  
17 Dobiesław Stefaniak Izabelin-Dziekanowek OPEN 24 50 200
18 Dominik Jakubowski Rzeszów OPEN 25    
19 Edward Nowak Międzywodzie OPEN 30 50  
20 Edward Radzikowski Kębłowo OPEN 24    
21 Emil Kanclerz Warszawa OPEN 30    
22 Eugeniusz Koralewski Wolsztyn OPEN 30 50  
23 Ewa Gapińska Szczecin OPEN 27 50  
24 Florian Bąk Brzozów OPEN 24 50  
25 Rafał Grela Rzeszów OPEN 20    
26 Grzegorz Chłopek Lublin SOLO 30    
27 Grzegorz Mazur Lublin OPEN 17    
28 Ireneusz Szymocha Albertów SOLO 30 50  
29 Iza Włosek Dąbrowa Górnicza SOLO 24 50  
30 Izabela Tamiłowska Toruń OPEN 24 50  
31 Jacek Józefczuk Lublin OPEN 24 50  
32 Jakub Wiater Siedle OPEN 20 50  
33 Jarosław Popławski Wasilków SOLO 24 50  
34 Jarosław Zębik Częstochowa OPEN 24    
35 Kamil Biskupski Warszawa OPEN 27 50  
36 Kamil Rychcik Warszawa SOLO 22 50  
37 Karol Bera Kraków OPEN 24    
38 Karol Wróblewski Warszawa SOLO 17 50  
39 Karol Żwiruk Warszawa OPEN 22 50 40
40 Krzysztof Wojczak Kobylnica OPEN 19 50  
41 Krzysztof Bazelak Łódź SOLO 24 50  
42 Krzysztof Dziedzic Warszawa OPEN 15    
43 Krzysztof Jasiński Sulejówek OPEN 30 50  
44 Krzysztof Kielas Lębork OPEN 25 50  
45 Krzysztof Zakielarz Rzeszów OPEN 24 50  
46 Łukasz Drągiewicz Kraków OPEN 20 50 200
47 Maciej Baranowski Rogoźno OPEN 25 50  
48 Maciej Blimel Łódź SOLO 20 50  
49 Maciej Paterak Bestwina SOLO 24 50  
50 Maciej Pietrzak Poznań SOLO 30 50  
51 Małgorzata Nowak Międzywodzie OPEN 30 50  
52 Małgorzata Teleszyńska Rzeszów OPEN 30 50  
53 Marcin Gołaś Mińsk Mazowiecki OPEN 29 50  
54 Marcin Kamieniak Truskolasy SOLO 30 50  
55 Marcin Karłowski Częstochowa OPEN 24 50  
56 Marcin Kołakowski Lębork OPEN 24 50  
57 Marcin Kroner Starachowice OPEN 20 50  
58 Marcin Sasinowski Gdańsk OPEN 24 50  
59 Marek Dolaniecki Milanówek OPEN 30    
60 Marek Frej Łomianki SOLO 24 50  
61 Marek Kopacz Lublin OPEN 24 50  
62 Mariusz Basiak Szczecin OPEN 24 50  
63 Mariusz Pacwa Mysłowice OPEN 22 50  
64 Mariusz Pawlak Mełgiew OPEN 23 50  
65 Michał Nowotka Warszawa OPEN 23 50  
66 Michał Topolski Kudowa Zdrój OPEN 30    
67 Mirosław Czapliński Dywity OPEN 20 50  
68 Mirosław Pacwa Mysłowice OPEN 22    
69 Wojciech Mizgalski Węgorzyno OPEN 24    
70 Marcin Klimkiewicz Grodzisk Mazowiecki SOLO 24 50  
71 Norbert Wiciński Lublin OPEN 25    
72 Olaf Teleszyński Rzeszów OPEN 30 50  
73 Patryk Jóźwiak Gniezno OPEN 24    
74 Paweł Brodziński Węgorzyno OPEN 19 50  
75 Paweł Grecki Wrocław SOLO 30 50  
76 Paweł Haładyj Lublin OPEN 23 50  
77 Paweł Sekulski Sierpc SOLO 20    
78 Paweł Sojecki Jaworzno SOLO 17 50 200
79 Piotr Klamecki Pniewy OPEN 23 50  
80 Piotr Kosiewicz Bielsko-Biała OPEN 30 50  
81 Piotr Mondre Lębork OPEN 25 50  
82 Przemysław Leszek Wrocław OPEN 26 50  
83 Radosław Sawicki Lublin OPEN 25    
84 Rafał Kocoń Ujsoły SOLO 24    
85 Arkadiusz Robak Pniewy OPEN 16    
86 Roman Nowak Sieradz OPEN 24    
87 Teresa Ostrowska Moryń OPEN 30 50  
88 Tomasz Cąkała Jesionka OPEN 34 50  
89 Tomasz Gapiński Szczecin OPEN 27 50  
90 Tomasz Górniak Lublin OPEN 25    
91 Tomasz Matusik Jaworzno OPEN 19    
92 Tomasz Osiej Lublin OPEN 30 50  
93 Tomasz Stefański Warszawa OPEN 27    
94 Tomasz Wyciszczak Boruszowice SOLO 24 50  
95 Wiesław Krzyszycha Mińsk Mazowiecki OPEN 30 50  
96 Wiesław Marchlewski Gdańsk OPEN 27    
97 Witold Buczyński Szczecin OPEN 30 50  
98 Witold Kawa Warszawa SOLO 18    
99 Wojtek Gubała Gorlice SOLO 18 50  
100 Wojciech Łuszcz Legionowo SOLO 35 50  
101 Zbigniew Bączkiewicz Toruń OPEN 22 50  
102 Zdzisław Piekarski Opoczno SOLO 24 50  
103 Rafał Godzwon Połaniec SOLO 24    
104 Danuta Blank Biała Podlaska OPEN 24    
105 Marcin Bogusz Rzeszów OPEN 17    
106 Michał Sobolewski Opypy OPEN 25 50  
107 mateusz zdyb Aberdeen SOLO 27    
108 Radosław Skrzypczak Poznań OPEN 26 50  
109 Łukasz Wrona Siedlce OPEN 24    
110 Artur Filipiak Krosno OPEN 24 50  
111 Zdzisław Kalinowski Choszczno     50 200
112 Jan Parzybut Pniewy OPEN 24 50  
113 Damian Popiołkiewicz Kamieniec OPEN 24    
114 Piotr Szewczyński Warszawa OPEN 26    
115 Jerzy Pikuła Gorzów Wlkp SOLO 20    

AKTUALIZACJA: 20 LISTOPAD 2017, GODZ. 21.00